The Portsmouth Netball Association
Home Page
Home Page


The Portsmouth Netball Association

PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth

Web Design By KJayUK
View England Netball Website


Winter Season 2018/19 Premier Division League Table (For matches up to 19/03/2019)

  Team    P    W    D    L   GF  GA  GD  Minus  Points 
Shooting Stars Yellow141301799230569066
Angels141202526300226062
Wrong Direction141202755298457061
Shooting Stars Blue141301704395309560
Meon Development14100462660620547
Westowen13814546597-51045
Gems1480652744582044
Heaven Sent14608476584-108036
Teamforce1460853652115035
Teamforce 215708490608-118535
Match Accounting15609456601-145034
AMG143011441616-175024
Norad Travel144010396511-115522
The Blue Bell's144010401646-245521
Misfits144010409552-143520
Scorpios142012336596-260015
Westowen Hotshots151113298616-31859
Select Archive Season:   

Print League Table



CommitteeRegistrationUseful LinksFixturesDivisionsFloatersUmpiringSecretariesFAQs
Return to Top of Page

Copyright © 2007 - 2019 The Portsmouth Netball Association
Web Design By KJayUK
PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth