The Portsmouth Netball Association
Home Page
Home Page


The Portsmouth Netball Association

PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth

Web Design By KJayUK
View England Netball Website


Winter Season 2018/19 Division 3 League Table (For matches up to 19/03/2019)

  Team    P    W    D    L   GF  GA  GD  Minus  Points 
Teamforce 4141400639304335070
Team TG141112550351199060
Pebbles1590652444084050
Springers Left1490547140962047
Abar Tigers14716347366-19537
Chameleons14518409558-149032
G Bees143011325448-123024
Westowen Reds152112433585-152022
Purple Chaos142012352589-237512
Select Archive Season:   

Print League Table



CommitteeRegistrationUseful LinksFixturesDivisionsFloatersUmpiringSecretariesFAQs
Return to Top of Page

Copyright © 2007 - 2019 The Portsmouth Netball Association
Web Design By KJayUK
PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth