The Portsmouth Netball Association
Home Page
Home Page


The Portsmouth Netball Association

PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth

Web Design By KJayUK
View England Netball Website


Summer 2019 Division 3 League Table (For matches up to 09/07/2019)

  Team    P    W    D    L   GF  GA  GD  Minus  Points 
Hornets9702328198130037
Springers Left9702303174129037
Springers Right106042242195032
Shooting Stars Silver94052292272024
Candy Floss9306198235-37018
Stunts1010972301-22910-4
Select Archive Season:   

Print League Table



CommitteeRegistrationUseful LinksFixturesDivisionsFloatersUmpiringSecretariesFAQs
Return to Top of Page

Copyright © 2007 - 2019 The Portsmouth Netball Association
Web Design By KJayUK
PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth