The Portsmouth Netball Association
Home Page
Home Page


The Portsmouth Netball Association

PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth

Web Design By KJayUK
View England Netball Website


Winter Season 2019/20 Prem 2 Division League Table (For matches up to 12/11/2019)

  Team    P    W    D    L   GF  GA  GD  Minus  Points 
Teamforce 2650123016070026
Swift640226323231022
Wild Cats64021891890022
Scorpios630324321132018
Misfits63032392372018
Shawyers Construction6105205258-53010
The Blue Bell's6105170252-8209
Select Archive Season:   

Print League Table



CommitteeRegistrationUseful LinksFixturesDivisionsFloatersUmpiringSecretariesFAQs
Return to Top of Page

Copyright © 2007 - 2019 The Portsmouth Netball Association
Web Design By KJayUK
PNA - The Home of Netball in Portsmouth